Resultados
DataLocal Jogos
20/11/13 21:00Montevideo Uruguai0:0Jordânia
20/11/13 19:00Wellington Nova Zelândia2:4 (0:3)México
19/11/13 21:00Saint-Denis França3:0 (2:0)Ucrânia
19/11/13 21:00Bucharest Romênia1:1 (0:1)Grécia
19/11/13 20:45Solna Suécia2:3 (0:0)Portugal
19/11/13 20:15Zagreb Croácia2:0 (1:0)Islândia
19/11/13 19:15Blida Argélia1:0 (0:0)Burkina Fasso
19/11/13 18:00Cairo Egito2:1 (1:0)Gana
17/11/13 15:00Yaounde Camarões4:1 (2:0)Tunísia
16/11/13 19:00Casablanca Senegal1:1 (0:0)Costa do Marfim
16/11/13 16:00Calabar Nigéria2:0 (1:0)Etiópia
15/11/13 21:45Kyiv Ucrânia2:0 (0:0)França
15/11/13 21:45Piraeus Grécia3:1 (2:1)Romênia
15/11/13 19:45Lisbon Portugal1:0 (0:0)Suécia
15/11/13 19:00Reykjavik Islândia0:0Croácia
13/11/13 18:00Amman Jordânia0:5 (0:2)Uruguai
13/11/13 14:30Cidade do México México5:1 (2:0)Nova Zelândia
15/10/13 22:00Baku Azerbaijão1:1 (0:1)Rússia
15/10/13 21:30Montevideo Uruguai3:2 (2:2)Argentina
15/10/13 21:15Lima Peru1:1 (1:1)Bolívia
15/10/13 21:15Sofia Bulgária0:1 (0:0)República Tcheca
15/10/13 21:10Riga Letônia2:2 (0:2)Eslováquia
15/10/13 21:00Brussels Bélgica1:1 (0:0)País de Gales
15/10/13 21:00Bucharest Romênia2:0 (1:0)Estônia
15/10/13 21:00Istanbul Turquia0:2 (0:1)Holanda
15/10/13 21:00Serravalle San Marino0:8 (0:3)Ucrânia
15/10/13 21:00Podgorica Montenegro2:5 (0:1)Moldávia
15/10/13 21:00Albacete Espanha2:0 (1:0)Geórgia
15/10/13 21:00Paris/Saint-Denis França3:0 (1:0)Finlândia
15/10/13 20:45Naples Itália2:2 (1:1)Armênia
15/10/13 20:45Solna Suécia3:5 (2:1)Alemanha
15/10/13 20:30Santiago De Chile Chile2:1 (2:0)Equador
15/10/13 20:30Jagodina Sérvia5:1 (3:0)Macedônia
15/10/13 20:30Kingston Jamaica2:2 (1:2)Honduras
15/10/13 20:30Panama City Panamá2:3 (1:0)EUA
15/10/13 20:30Asuncion Paraguai1:2 (1:1)Colômbia
15/10/13 20:15Copenhague Dinamarca6:0 (4:0)Malta
15/10/13 20:00Glasgow Escócia2:0 (1:0)Croácia
15/10/13 20:00Budapest Hungria2:0 (0:0)Andorra
15/10/13 20:00Oslo Noruega1:1 (1:1)Islândia
15/10/13 20:00Berne Suíça1:0 (0:0)Eslovênia
15/10/13 20:00Ramat Gan Israel1:1 (1:0)Irlanda do Norte
15/10/13 20:00Kaunas Lituânia0:1 (0:0)Bósnia e Herzegovina
15/10/13 20:00Piraeus Grécia2:0 (1:0)Liechtenstein
15/10/13 20:00Londres Inglaterra2:0 (1:0)Polônia
15/10/13 19:45Dublin República da Irlanda3:1 (2:1)Cazaquistão
15/10/13 19:45Torshavn Ilhas Faroe0:3 (0:1)Áustria
15/10/13 19:30San Jose Costa Rica2:1 (1:1)México
15/10/13 19:00Nicosia Chipre0:0Albânia
15/10/13 18:00Coimbra Portugal3:0 (2:0)Luxemburgo
15/10/13 16:00Kumasi Gana6:1 (3:1)Egito
13/10/13 18:00Rades Tunísia0:0Camarões
13/10/13 16:00Addis Abeba Etiópia1:2 (0:0)Nigéria
12/10/13 17:00Abidjan Costa do Marfim3:1 (2:0)Senegal
12/10/13 16:00Ouagadougou Burkina Fasso3:2 (1:0)Argélia
11/10/13 22:00Palma De Mallorca Espanha2:1 (0:0)Bielorrússia
11/10/13 21:45Piraeus Grécia1:0 (1:0)Eslováquia
11/10/13 21:30Tallinn Estônia0:2 (0:1)Turquia
11/10/13 21:00Baku Azerbaijão2:0 (0:0)Irlanda do Norte
11/10/13 21:00Kharkov Ucrânia1:0 (0:0)Polônia
11/10/13 20:45Cologne Alemanha3:0 (1:0)República da Irlanda
11/10/13 20:45Solna Suécia2:1 (0:1)Áustria
11/10/13 20:45Maribor Eslovênia3:0 (2:0)Noruega
11/10/13 20:45Lisbon Portugal1:1 (1:0)Israel
11/10/13 20:30Cidade do México México2:1 (1:0)Panamá
11/10/13 20:30Andorra La Vella Andorra0:4 (0:1)Romênia
11/10/13 20:30Amsterdam Holanda8:1 (4:0)Hungria
11/10/13 20:30Tirana Albânia1:2 (0:0)Suíça
11/10/13 20:30Luxembourg Luxemburgo0:4 (0:3)Rússia
11/10/13 20:15Copenhague Dinamarca2:2 (1:1)Itália
11/10/13 20:00Buenos Aires Argentina3:1 (2:1)Peru
11/10/13 20:00Zenica Bósnia e Herzegovina4:1 (4:0)Liechtenstein
11/10/13 20:00Londres Inglaterra4:1 (0:0)Montenegro
11/10/13 19:45Cardiff País de Gales1:0 (0:0)Macedônia
11/10/13 19:30Ta'Qali Malta1:4 (0:2)República Tcheca
11/10/13 19:00Yerevan Armênia2:1 (1:0)Bulgária
11/10/13 19:00Chisinau Moldávia3:0 (0:0)San Marino
11/10/13 18:45Reykjavik Islândia2:0 (0:0)Chipre
11/10/13 18:30Vilnius Lituânia2:0 (1:0)Letônia
11/10/13 18:00Zagreb Croácia1:2 (0:2)Bélgica
11/10/13 18:00Torshavn Ilhas Faroe1:1 (1:0)Cazaquistão
11/10/13 17:36Kansas City EUA2:0 (0:0)Jamaica
11/10/13 16:30San Cristobal Venezuela1:1 (0:1)Paraguai
11/10/13 16:00Barranquilla Colômbia3:3 (0:3)Chile
11/10/13 16:00Quito Equador1:0 (1:0)Uruguai
11/10/13 15:00San Pedro Sula Honduras1:0 (0:0)Costa Rica