Equipes

Estatísticas

PJGFGCCCGPenImp.Gol FalESFCFSCA2CACV
00000000000000
Nr.NomePosiçãoMinJPJGFASSCA2CACV
1Salvador ICHAZOG390400100
2Ramon ARIASD270300200
3Diego POLENTAD377400000
4Santiago PEREYRAD390400100
5Nicolas PRIETOM308400000
6Bruno MARCHELLID270300100
7Gonzalo BARRETOA162201000
8Sebastian RODRIGUEZM349401000
9Adrian LUNAM288411000
10Sebastian GALLEGOSM369450000
11Jose LAUREIROM190300000
12Kevin DAWSONG0000000
13Federico SARRAUTED31100010
14Ruben SILVERAD120100000
15Ignacio AVILESM265300000
16Luis DE LOS SANTOSM65200000
17Gaston BRUGMANA79400000
18Christian ALBAA195300000
19Santiago GONZALEZA16101000
20Gabriel MEZQUIDAA67210000
21Gabriel ARAUJOG0000000
Técnico : Roland MARCENARO (URU)

Torneios
Copa do Mundo Sub-17 da FIFA Todas as edições