Buscar no FIFA.com
Buscar na web

Equipes

Estatísticas

PJGFGCCCGPenImp.Gol FalESFCFSCA2CACV
00000000000000
Nr.NomePosiçãoMinJPJGFASSCA2CACV
1Laide OKANLAWONG90100100
2Ganiyu OSENID479612100
3Usman AMODUD226300100
4Azeez BALOGUND436500000
5Kingsley UDOHD660700000
6Daniel JOSHUAD314400000
7King OSANGAA359500000
8Kabiru AKINSOLAA319713100
9Macauley CHRISANTUSA604773000
10Rabiu IBRAHIMM561711000
11Matthew EDILED480500000
12Oladele AJIBOYEG560600000
13Yakubu ALFAA526621000
14Lukman ABDULKARIMM135400100
15Sheriff ISAM288630000
16Mustapha IBRAHIMM570601100
17Uremu EGBETAM103200000
18Ademola RAFEALM253400100
19Saheed FABIYIM23100000
20Lukman HARUNAM264510200
21Uche OKAFORG10100000
Técnico : Yemi TELLA (NGA)

Torneios
Copa do Mundo Sub-17 da FIFA Todas as edições