Mais cartões

Clique nos títulos para reorganizar as colunas.

EquipeCA2CACVFCFSPJ
Portugal111134365
Espanha150043437
Panamá91124294
Paraguai81032294
Brasil81039477
Tailândia110023224
Egito110020304
Kuwait71027243
Irã70127204
Colômbia70141347
Japão60123264
Guatemala21124233
Ilhas Salomão50123143
Costa Rica60021163
Líbia60021173
Marrocos60019163
República Tcheca60025214
Rússia60023275
Sérvia21021214
Argentina50030355
Itália50040247
México30012133
Ucrânia30034365
Austrália20018173