Mais gols

Clique nos títulos para reorganizar as colunas.

Jogador
GFPenASSMinJPJCGCFCImp.Fal RecESVED
MON Cesar DELGADO2001662505001101
GZE Dario CONCA2102703314107102
RCA Mouhssine IAJOUR20036045510403301
CAM RONALDINHO2001772516009101
MON Humberto SUAZO1132102459107101
MON Neri CARDOZO1021982527206101
BAY THIAGO1011802347000200
CAM DIEGO TARDELLI1011802224002101
RCA Abdelilah HAFIDI1013344101200301
RCA Mohsine MOUTAOUALI11139044610306301
BAY DANTE100901112000100
BAY Franck RIBERY1001622224108200
BAY Mario GOETZE1001002415202200
BAY Mario MANDZUKIC100892202000200
AUC Roy KRISHNA100901303000001
AHL EMAD METEAB1001322123100002
GZE ELKESON1002573156200102
MON Jose Maria BASANTA1002102112000101
MON Leobardo LOPEZ1002102314000101
CAM LUAN100572314000101
GZE MURIQUI1002523527100102
RCA Kouko GUEHI1003904303000301
RCA Vivien MABIDE1001324202000301
RCA Chemseddine CHTIBI1002474325001301